Ansprechpartner

Unsere Ansprechpartner

Ansprechpartner

Liste aller Ansprechpartner im Verein als PDF Download

Vereinsleitung

Dr. Stephan Raum
Präsident
+49 (0) 152-02 04 01 60
Thomas Bollens
Vizepräsident & Finanzen
+49 (0) 911-66 96 76 7
+49 (0) 172-20 49 47 2
Anke Schwenk
Vizepräsident Sport
+49 (0) 151-24 18 49 48
Georg Rupprecht
Vizepräsident Verwaltung
+49 (0) 911-56 34 86
+49 (0) 160-97 80 81 09
Norbert Dresel
Vizepräsident Anlage
+49 (0) 172-81 07 51 1

Abteilungsleitung

Susi Groß
Hockey
+49 (0) 911-55 51 93
+49 (0) 170-31 58 43 8
Christopher Weindl
Lacrosse
+49 (0) 160-99 65 80 11
Dr. Peter Kuhn
Inline-Skaterhockey
+49 (0) 179-70 85 51 1
Susanne Hoffmann
Tennis
+49 (0) 911 595426
+49 (0) 176 31294077
Daniel Weiß
Volleyball

Training Dienstags 18-20 Uhr Hans-Sachs-Gymnasium

+49 (0) 911-55 10 51
Thomas Beck
Beachvolleyball
Georg Zeißler
Boule

Sportwart

Peter Rein
Hockey
+49 (0) 911-77 63 99
+49 (0) 911-77 37 99
+49 (0) 160-32 87 67 5
Jane Vondrashek
Lacrosse
+49 (0) 176-78 00 84 20
Brigitte Meyer
Tennis

Ansprechpartner

Liste aller Ansprechpartner im Verein als PDF Download

Barbara Raum
1. Schriftführerin
0911-351422
0160-3505928
Birgit Frühling
2. Schriftführerin
Cornelia Schickendanz
1. Vereinsjugendleiterin
0911-51 20 38 (p)
Franziska Wolff-Abens
2. Vereinsjugendleiterin
0911- 956 48 27 (p)
0173-6254501
Georg Rupprecht, Edi Jung, Sandra Crafts
Vereinszeitung
Georg Rupprecht
Newsletter
0911-563486 (p)
0160-97808109

Hockey gesamt

Susanne Groß
Abteilungsleiterin
0911-55 51 93
0170-315 84 38
Peter Rein
Sportwart
0911-77 63 99
0160-328 76 75
Nicole Krumwiede
Jugendwartin (weiblich)
Stefan Pfister
Jugendwart (männlich)
+49 (0) 911 9713790
+49 (0) 160 8454452
Peter Rein
Schiedsrichterobmann
siehe Sportwart
Hockey-Gesellschaft Nürnberg e.V.
Postanschrift + dringender Schriftverkehr
Buchenbühler Weg 44
90411 Nürnberg

Mannschaften

Claudia Mack
1. Da - Trainerin
0911-506 53 74
0172-896 79 43
Niklas Raum
1. Da - Trainer
0157 52614598
Susi Groß
1.Da - Betreuerin
+49 (0) 911-55 51 93
+49 (0) 170-31 58 43 8
Matthias Schmeiser
1. He - Trainer
0911-521 67 50
0162-601 18 61
Christian Fischer
1. He - Trainer
Marcus Günther
1. He - Betreuer
0911-529 79 77
0175-221 34 66
Niklas Raum
2. Herren
0157 52614598
Lisa Kohlmann
2. Damen
0176-66865279
Claudia Mack
WJA - Trainerin
0911-506 53 74
0172-896 79 43
Carola Auer
WJA-Betreuerin
Claudia Mack
WJB - Trainerin
0911-506 53 74
0172-896 79 43
Benedikt Beck
WJB-Co-Trainer
0911-360 99 49
0151-23 68 28 10
Stefan Pfister
WJB-Betreuer
0911-9713790
0160-8454452
Nicole Krumwiede
Mä A - Trainerin
Ulrich Coldewey
Mä A - Betreuer
Nicole Krumwiede
Mä B - Trainerin
Stefan Wagner
Mä B - Betreuer
Lena Groß
Mä C - Trainerin
01577-2660879
Matthias Raum
Mä C -Trainer
0157-52 63 48 21
Anna Helbig
Mä C - Co-Trainerin
0911 – 59 88 714
Jan Groß
Mä C - Co-Trainer
0911-55 51 93 (p)
Anja Kramski-Pfund
Mä C - Betreuerin
Neli Schickendanz
Mä D - Trainerin
0911-51 20 38 (p)
Lalita Coldewey
Mä D - Betreuerin
Matthias Schmeiser
MJA - Trainer
0911-521 67 50
0162-601 18 61
Matthias Schmeiser
MJB - Trainer
0911-521 67 50
0162-601 18 61
Cedric Nagl
MJB - Trainer
Ramona Grill
MJB - Betreuerin
0160-5510337
Jan Groß
Kn A - Trainer
0911-55 51 93
0157-82771096
Benedikt Beck
Kn A - Trainer
0911-360 99 49
0151-23 68 28 10
Alexander Rudolf
Kn A - Trainer
0160-94 67 67 64
Franziska Wolff-Abens
Kn A - Betreuerin
0173-6254501
Jan Groß
Kn B - Trainer
0911-55 51 93
0157-82771096
Norman Dannhoff
Kn B - Betreuer
Anne Miegel
Kn B -Betreuerin
Niklas Raum
Kn C - Trainer
0157 52614598
Luis Zenk
Kn C-Trainer
Michael Exler
Kn C - Betreuer
0151-67301564
Stephan Frühling
Kn D - Trainer
0911-688 71 89
Jochen Raff
Kn D -Betreuer
Lena Groß
Minis
0157-72660879
Doris Krüger
Seniorinnen
0163-6650543
Thorsten Fuchs
Senioren/Allstars
0911-597 87 84
0179-5361132
Thomas Alt
Elternhockey
0911-888 98 00
Peter Rein
Schulhockey
0911-77 63 99
0160-32 87 67 5

Ansprechpartner

Liste aller Ansprechpartner im Verein als PDF Download